Lähtöajat

Päivitetyt lähtöluettelot:

Keskimatkan SM-esikisa 11.8.2018 Pudasjärvi TaKu / PudU

Lähtöluettelo LAUANTAI

 

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 6,04 km

osallistujia: 20   rasteja: 17

    1     11:20   35370  157585   Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU                                
    2     11:22   10437   58625   Häkämies Antti                      PosPy                               
    3     11:24   22676  244865   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
    4     11:26   32487  170600   Ikonen Pasi                         PR                                  
    6     11:28   26396  500446   Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi                              
    8     11:30   14052  192840   Köngäs Teemu                        SoJy                                
    9     11:32   27098  180367   Niemi Vili                          PR                                  
   10     11:34   15706  214976   Keski-Ojala Markus                  KannUra                             
   11     11:36   19920   51963   Mikkonen Ville                      KoskRi                              
   12     11:38    2801  196619   Kivelä Matti                        HiKi                                
   13     11:40   31977  177858   Niemelä Hannu                       Pohjant                             
   14     11:42   12783  502568   Seppänen Mika                       VaKa                                
   15     11:44   13157  504118   Karppinen Aleksi                    IkNV                                
   16     11:46   36435  153314   Härkönen Sami                       OuTa                                
   17     11:48   25071  214091   Väisänen Patrik                     KS                                  
   18     11:50    8380  207304   Juopperi Sami-Petteri               PelPo                               
   19     11:52   24346  214775   Karvonen Matti                      KR                                  
   20     11:54   21646  166686   Ervasti Samuli                      KEV                                 
   21     11:56   33291  159983   Stenlund Daniel                     PR                                  
   22     11:58    1129  504766   Hirvikallio Joni                    Koovee                              

H35 4,84 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 14

   23     11:01  111350  216634   Lappalainen Antero                  PuolRy                              
   24     11:03   34585  159409   Väkeväinen Ville                    LänRa                               
   25     11:05   20340  136765   Koljonen Jouni                      VaKa                                
   26     11:07    8368  504965   Hänninen Janne                      SaKa                                
   27     11:09   14760  237140   Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi                              

H40 4,84 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 14

   28     11:11   13536  189988   Rinta Toni                          KoskRi                              
   29     11:13  110504  194323   Kiiskinen Vesa                      SoJy                                
   30     11:15   30822  240086   Myllymäki Jyri                      VetU                                
   31     11:17   26706   95448   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              
   32     11:19  112790  240852   Järvelin Marko                      PeRa                                
   33     11:21  100677  222272   Toivio Matti                        RaPi                                
   34     11:23   20109   55634   Anttonen Jari                       SuomRa                              
   35     11:25  102189  203749   Virkkala Tero                       OH                                  
   36     11:27  102875  206725   Pääkkönen Mikko                     KuPe                                
   37     11:29   97396  231525   Palokangas Markus                   AlatPi                              

H45 4,31 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 14

   38     11:01   94635  159431   Loukusa Markku                      Iisu                                
   39     11:03   22365  132316   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              
   40     11:05   33249  503348   Westerholm Lasse                    VePo                                
   41     11:07   37461  500809   Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa                                
   42     11:09  108794   49589   Nanclares Bernardo                  ESP                                 
   43     11:11    5152  503242   Ylikangas Esko                      KoS                                 
   44     11:13   97434  179848   Niva Pasi                           LaiVe                               
   45     11:15   20151  411004   Sillanpää Tommi                     Pohjant                             
   46     11:17   22007  181641   Kuusikko Marko                      SalRe                               
   47     11:19   34944  154795   Väliheikki Mikael                   VePo                                

H50 3,63 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 12

   50     11:01   39029  185160   Määttä Jari                         OH                                  
   51     11:03   13267  410979   Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe                                
   52     11:05   27833   57571   Backman Kari                        IinYr                               
   53     11:07   97312  215259   Mutka Kai                           Pohjant                             
   54     11:09   17817   49860   Holappa Arto                        YlikNM                              
   55     11:11   27834   57570   Veijola Seppo                       IinYr                               
   56     11:13    7813  189768   Savolainen Jouni                    Pohjant                             
   57     11:15     664   49363   Kemppainen Vesa                     Iisu                                
   58     11:17   39553  156535   Neuvonen Jussi                      OuTa                                

H55 3,38 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 11

   59     11:31   24082  207099   Aalto Aimo                          RaN                                 
   60     11:33    9489  228257   Hyvärinen Mikko                     S-2000                              
   61     11:35   10334  190706   Piispanen Reima                     HaapavU                             
   62     11:37   31225  231130   Niemelä Urpo                        Pohjant                             
   63     11:39    4407  179298   Haapasalmi Eero                     OH                                  
   64     11:41   37441  231468   Nummi Eino                          VaKa                                
   65     11:43   16630  207052   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             
   66     11:45   31090   89374   Juntunen Reijo                      IinYr                               
   67     11:47    7270  502274   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
   68     11:49     218   51646   Heikkuri Tapani                     AlatPi                              
   69     11:51     293  190836   Mäntynen Ari                        KyS                                 
   70     11:53     167   47230   Määttä Kimmo                        OH                                  
   71     11:55    6055   49414   Rantapelkonen Tuomo                 ONMKY                               
   72     11:57   27749   40468   Heikkinen Esa                       KEV                                 
   73     11:59   16843  191920   Partanen Timo                       RasHy                               
   74     12:01   13764   82068   Lotvonen Kari                       LaiVe                               
   75     12:03   16841  205163   Keränen Kari                        KEV                                 

H60 2,91 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 10

   76     11:51    6644  504423   Heikka Markku                       ONMKY                               
   77     11:53   13517  194015   Seppänen Ilpo                       VaKa                                
   79     11:55   14094  180398   Kaartinen Pekka                     KaSu                                
   80     11:57    6649   49415   Tervo Arhi                          ONMKY                               
   81     11:59   19996   76306   Eriksson Sven                       GIF                                 
   82     12:01   13044  240854   Karppinen Jouko                     VaKa                                
   83     12:03    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
   84     12:05     650  154714   Linjakumpu Seppo                    KEV                                 
   85     12:07   12268  110514   Kotila Harri                        YlikNM                              
   86     12:09   15398  183522   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
   87     12:11    4332  190781   Ronkainen Timo                      KEV                                 
   88     12:13    6646  501435   Hautala Matti                       ONMKY                               
   89     12:15   35658  220902   Kurula Juhani                       Pohjant                             

H65 2,68 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 9

   90     11:00   22741  114323   Malm Lauri                          Reima                               
   91     11:02    3478  409080   Hänninen Tatu                       SaKa                                
   92     11:04   14218   87890   Välikangas Antti                    Iisu                                
   93     11:06    6574  505923   Udd Esko                            LänRa                               
   94     11:08    3390   54657   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
   95     11:10   14055  192984   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
   96     11:12   36041  125540   Roivainen Jouko                     VaKa                                
   97     11:14   17927  237920   Määttä Anse                         KemijU                              
   98     11:16   18409   49424   Tuohimaa Esko                       ONMKY                               
   99     11:18    6647  402931   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
  100     11:20   24491  215539   Nurminen Jouko                      TP                                  
  101     11:22   19401  227880   Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               
  102     11:24   12201  214727   Väisänen Eero                       SuomRa                              
  103     11:26   19749   51085   Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa                                
  104     11:28   33497   45201   Ovaska Ari                          EE                                  
  106     11:30   12395   49355   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
  108     11:32   12397  502058   Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa                                

H70 2,45 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 9

  109     11:00   30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             
  110     11:02   18600  111118   Holster Paavo                       OH                                  
  111     11:04   36326  192728   Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy                              
  112     11:06   25276  181497   Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant                             
  113     11:08   39851  189258   Liedes Sakari                       Iisu                                
  114     11:10   13288  228155   Mattila Kalle                       PosPy                               
  115     11:12   16457  504653   Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi                              
  116     11:14   23027  220964   Kaipala Rauno                       Pohjant                             
  117     11:16    3380  503054   Laitinen Olli                       PeRa                                
  118     11:18   17395   95462   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
  119     11:20    5391   93833   Kinnunen Raimo                      Pohjant                             

H75 2,11 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  123     11:01   16699  117259   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
  124     11:03   17811   54539   Pelkonen Toivo                      YlikNM                              
  125     11:05    7643   41869   Takkinen Esko                       KiimU                               
  126     11:07   37365  141317   Nikula Reino                        OuTa                                

H80 1,44 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  128     11:00    6519  407157   Kittilä Olavi                       SalRe                               

H85 1,44 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  130     11:04   10382   49431   Rajavaara Juhani                    PudU                                

H20 4,31 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

  131     11:21   90533   74990   Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               
  132     11:23   23495  111182   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  

H16 3,09 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

  133     11:10   96189  235485   Similä Severi                       Pohjant                             
  134     11:12  109864  238660   Evans Benjamin                      SoJy                                
  135     11:14   90791  506381   Heikka Benjamin                     Pohjant                             
  136     11:16   96448  182397   Aikio Valtteri                      KEV                                 
  137     11:18   29925  500864   Ukkola Sakari                       Pohjant                             
  138     11:20   95544  190424   Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe                               
  139     11:22  106588  228768   Kinnunen Juuso                      Pohjant                             

H13 2,09 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  140     11:02  113387  505902   Heikkinen Eeli                      Pohjant                             
  141     11:04   96181  197458   Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi                              
  142     11:06   96063  506447   Niemelä Paavo                       Pohjant                             

H12 1,24 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 5

  143     11:30  107459  506516   Sorsa Eero                          SoJy                                
  144     11:32  103810  208311   Kultima Lauri                       LapVe                               
  145     11:34  106765  221811   Heino Veikka                        Pohjant                             
  146     11:36   99766  190766   Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi                              
  147     11:38  111170  503566   Pyykkö Tomi                         OSVA                                

H12TR 1,24 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 5

  148     11:20  109371  181624   Ervasti Hannes                      KEV                                 
  149     11:22  105865  218113   Määttä Roope                        Pohjant                             

H10RR

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 5

  150     11:01  111364       0 L Tihinen Matias                      LaiVe                               
  151     11:03  111661  504742   Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant                             
  152     11:05  105357  506512   Alahäivälä Pauli                    PudU                                
  153     11:07  109448  232411   Seväkivi Heikki                     LaiVe                               
  154     11:09  114656  244986   Pitkänen  Urho                      KEV                                 
  155     11:11  111354  189979   Westerholm Lauri                    VePo                                
  156     11:13  109440  117363   Paakkolanvaara Ilpo                 OSVA                                
  157     11:15  113216  242631   Ryytty Eino                         Pohjant                             
  158     11:17  109136  194415   Sorsa Lauri                         SoJy                                
  160     11:19  108118  125948   Paakkolanvaara Kalle                OSVA                                
  161     11:21  108743   94838   Kemppainen Väinö                    Iisu                                

D21A 4,31 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 14

  163     11:25   16641   81864   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
  164     11:27   39435   98238   Soudunsaari Sanna                   PosPy                               
  165     11:29   24500  184960   Niittynen Miia                      Koovee                              
  166     11:31  107236  218672   Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu                              
  167     11:33   10386  190675   Niva Sara                           Pohjant                             
  168     11:35     839  505509   Kaskinen Mira                       RasKa                               
  169     11:37   94337  221528   Kauppinen Silja                     KR                                  
  170     11:39   33864  504124   Rahko Saana-Maria                   Pohjant                             
  171     11:41   29856  500447   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
  172     11:43    7802  504161   Kauppila Sanna                      AngA                                
  173     11:45  104023  191414   Mattila Orvokki                     Pohjant                             
  174     11:47   31975  132255   Backman Saana                       IinYr                               
  220     11:49   26237  180482   Harju Moona                         PudU                                

D35 2,91 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  175     11:21   17203  213861   Limingoja Johanna                   OSVA                                
  176     11:23    3611   93107   Märsynaho Maaret                    PuolRy                              
  177     11:25   12086  500324   Lithovius Anna-Riikka               OSVA                                

D40 2,91 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

  179     11:27  112680  231150   Kohonen Nina                        SoJy                                
  180     11:29   36932  142752   Goman Annukka                       VePo                                
  181     11:31   24991   57786   Hankonen Johanna                    Pohjant                             
  182     11:33  112677  194338   Salonen Merja                       SoJy                                
  183     11:35   22989  205010   Lohela Päivi                        YlikNM                              
  184     11:37    5467  194122   Martinmäki Kaisu                    Pohjant                             
  185     11:39  102416  183317   Heikkinen Leena                     SoJy                                
  186     11:41   11776  193081   Aarnio Eija                         SuomRa                              
  187     11:43   18334  194190   Niinimäki Riitta                    Pohjant                             

D45 2,68 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

  189     11:40  109866  192744   Evans Anneli                        SoJy                                
  190     11:42   18704  201143   Haataja Mirka                       YlikNM                              
  191     11:44   96113  180498   Laaksoviita Katja                   SuomRa                              
  192     11:46  102118  189693   Aalto Pirjo                         Pohjant                             
  193     11:48   25969   54540   Parkkinen Piia                      YlikNM                              
  194     11:50    2524   49504   Ojanaho Marja-Leena                 KemU                                

D50 2,45 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

  195     11:22    4143  217198   Haapasalmi Tuija                    OH                                  
  196     11:24    7229  161538   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
  197     11:26   24598  182733   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  
  198     11:28    5239   57502   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
  199     11:30   35424  189955   Oikkonen Mirka                      OH                                  
  200     11:32     343  214861   Määttä Anna-Maija                   OH                                  

D55 2,45 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 9

  201     11:34   16876  500968   Jurvakainen Tuija                   RasHy                               
  202     11:36   26367  411091   Heikkinen Jaana                     KEV                                 
  203     11:38   20270   96042   Piispanen Eija                      HaapavU                             
  204     11:40    3445   47229   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  205     11:42    4128  207112   Aalto Pirjo                         RaN                                 
  206     11:44  114836  502075   Kauppinen Marja Leena               S-2000                              
  207     11:46    1466  166683   Jokikokko Tarja                     OuTa                                
  208     11:48   17112  226969   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             
  209     11:50   12381   70515   Kauppinen Liisa                     SuomRa                              
  210     11:52  108676   49461   Bergman Anne                        S-2000                              

D60 2,11 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  211     11:09   33630  239106   Kuusela Vappu                       VaKa                                
  212     11:11   16629  191830   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 
  213     11:13   15898  224611   Humalamäki Mirja                    SuomRa                              

D65 2,11 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  214     11:15   30154  191823   Halme Ritva                         KiimU                               
  215     11:17   22577  236000   Nurminen Eija                       TP                                  
  216     11:19   14051  193085   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              

D70 1,44 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  218     11:06   17708  141235   Nikula Irma                         OuTa                                
  219     11:08  101992  506183   Mattila Ulla                        Pohjant                             

D18 2,68 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  221     11:52   94320  505591   Laaksoviita Veera                   SuomRa                              
  222     11:54  109164  504002   Kiiskinen Elisa                     SoJy                                
  223     11:56   34693  203941   Väliheikki Julia                    Pohjant                             
  224     11:58   23528  218484   Oikkonen Sanni                      OH                                  
  225     12:00   27899  146033   Holappa Suvi-Tuulia                 YlikNM                              
  226     12:02   32752  203090   Niva Heini                          Pohjant                             
  227     12:04   99682  214294   Päkkilä Suvi                        HaHe                                
  228     12:06   19902  502416   Ylikangas Pinja                     KoS                                 
  229     12:08     635  153031   Sankelo Lotta                       Pohjant                             

D16 2,48 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 9

  230     11:22   12818  179284   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
  231     11:24   36560  217235   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
  232     11:26   39073  207237   Korpi Anna                          LänRa                               
  233     11:28   38252  506648   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  
  234     11:30   33055  161539   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
  235     11:32   99739  200046   Pääkkönen Nea                       KuPe                                
  236     11:34   36930  205772   Portimojärvi Emma-Leena             OH                                  
  237     11:36   36432  191327   Viippola Venla                      OuTa                                
  238     11:38   37166  182808   Goman Maija                         VePo                                
  239     11:40   38640  191510   Saraniemi Iida                      OH                                  
  240     11:42   32961  180662   Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi                              

D14 2,09 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  241     11:08   37289  181903   Jaatinen Ilona                      HaHe                                
  242     11:10   95486  191863   Limingoja Senni                     OSVA                                
  243     11:12   38359  190962   Parkkinen Laura                     YlikNM                              

D13 2,09 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  246     11:14   97284  182964   Hemmi Mai                           Pohjant                             
  247     11:16  104862  220958   Salmela Anni                        S-2000                              
  248     11:18   99017  193260   Holappa Pilvi-Maria                 YlikNM                              
  249     11:20   35870  190263   Oikkonen Sissi                      OH                                  
  250     11:22  100360  202622   Pitkänen Anni                       KEV                                 

D12 1,24 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 5

  251     11:40  100508  203186   Niinimäki Nelli                     Pohjant                             
  252     11:42   95517  228014   Kuusikko Kiia                       SalRe                               
  253     11:44   95505  207310   Portimojärvi Venla                  OH                                  
  254     11:46   98040  197564   Goman Matleena                      VePo                                
  255     11:48   98262  181909   Parkkinen Anna                      YlikNM                              
  256     11:50  103821  207344   Hasu Eevi                           S-2000                              

D12TR 1,24 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 5

  257     11:24  102574  222081   Anttonen Jemina                     SuomRa                              
  258     11:26  103792  218587   Päkkilä Venla                       HaHe                                
  259     11:28  109163  194413   Kiiskinen Lilja                     SoJy                                

D10RR

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 5

  260     11:23  112891  192972   Niittyalho Emilia                   PuolRy                              
  261     11:25  107277  126321   Anttonen Martta                     SuomRa                              
  262     11:27  113215  506182   Ryytty Inka                         Pohjant                             
  263     11:29  111408  192848   Märsynaho Minja                     PuolRy                              
  264     11:31  106242  237324   Virkkala Venla                      OH                                  
  265     11:33  103996  230107   Väisänen Martta                     LaiVe                               
  266     11:35  111549  231109   Pitkänen  Tilta                     KEV                                 
  267     11:37  106318  208349   Länsitie Pinja                      OSVA                                
  268     11:39  111365       0 L Tihinen Milja                       LaiVe                               
  269     11:41  111548  238230   Pitkänen  Reeta                     KEV                                 
  270     11:43  108084  235366   Eilola Jenna                        YlikNM                              
  271     11:45  112892  505946   Niittyalho Aune                     PuolRy                              
  272     11:47  107480  205324   Moilanen Mette                      PudU                                
  273     11:49  113388  505903   Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant                             
  274     11:51  112890  112548   Niittyalho Hilma                    PuolRy                              
  275     11:53  105356  506626   Alahäivälä Silja                    PudU                                

 

SYÖTE-Suunnistus 12.8.2018 Pudasjärvi TaKu / PudU

Lähtöluettelo SUNNUNTAI

 

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 10,33 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 21

   22     11:00    1129  504766   Hirvikallio Joni                    Koovee                              
   21     11:02   33291  159983   Stenlund Daniel                     PR                                  
   20     11:04   21646  166686   Ervasti Samuli                      KEV                                 
   18     11:06    8380  207304   Juopperi Sami-Petteri               PelPo                               
   16     11:08   36435  153314   Härkönen Sami                       OuTa                                
   15     11:10   13157  504118   Karppinen Aleksi                    IkNV                                
   13     11:12   31977  177858   Niemelä Hannu                       Pohjant                             
   12     11:14    2801  196619   Kivelä Matti                        HiKi                                
    9     11:16   27098  180367   Niemi Vili                          PR                                  
   10     11:18   15706  214976   Keski-Ojala Markus                  KannUra                             
    6     11:20   26396  500446   Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi                              
    4     11:22   32487  170600   Ikonen Pasi                         PR                                  
    3     11:24   22676  244865   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             
    1     11:26   35370  157585   Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU                                
    5     11:28    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila                        IitPy                               
    7     11:30   34501  180363   Kokkonen Eemeli                     KuPe                                

H35 8,29 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 19

   27     11:32   14760  237140   Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi                              
   26     11:34    8368  504965   Hänninen Janne                      SaKa                                
   25     11:36   20340  136765   Koljonen Jouni                      VaKa                                
   24     11:38   34585  159409   Väkeväinen Ville                    LänRa                               
   23     11:40  111350  216634   Lappalainen Antero                  PuolRy                              

H40 8,29 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 19

   37     11:42   97396  231525   Palokangas Markus                   AlatPi                              
   36     11:44  102875  206725   Pääkkönen Mikko                     KuPe                                
   35     11:46  102189  203749   Virkkala Tero                       OH                                  
   34     11:48   20109   55634   Anttonen Jari                       SuomRa                              
   33     11:50  100677  222272   Toivio Matti                        RaPi                                
   32     11:52  112790  240852   Järvelin Marko                      PeRa                                
   31     11:54   26706   95448   Määttä Jari                         KemijU                              
   30     11:56   30822  240086   Myllymäki Jyri                      VetU                                
   29     11:58  110504  194323   Kiiskinen Vesa                      SoJy                                
   28     12:00   13536  189988   Rinta Toni                          KoskRi                              

H45 7,77 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 19

   47     11:20   34944  154795   Väliheikki Mikael                   VePo                                
   46     11:22   22007  181641   Kuusikko Marko                      SalRe                               
   45     11:24   20151  411004   Sillanpää Tommi                     Pohjant                             
   42     11:26  108794   49589   Nanclares Bernardo                  ESP                                 
   41     11:28   37461  500809   Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa                                
   39     11:30   22365  132316   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              
   38     11:32   94635  159431   Loukusa Markku                      Iisu                                
   48     11:34    4294  180412   Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu                                
   49     11:36   37643  170802   Kela Marko                          OulRe                               

H50 6,07 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 14

   58     11:10   39553  156535   Neuvonen Jussi                      OuTa                                
   57     11:12     664   49363   Kemppainen Vesa                     Iisu                                
   55     11:14   27834   57570   Veijola Seppo                       IinYr                               
   56     11:16    7813  189768   Savolainen Jouni                    Pohjant                             
   54     11:18   17817   49860   Holappa Arto                        YlikNM                              
   52     11:20   27833   57571   Backman Kari                        IinYr                               
   51     11:22   13267  410979   Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe                                

H55 6,07 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 14

   75     11:24   16841  205163   Keränen Kari                        KEV                                 
   74     11:26   13764   82068   Lotvonen Kari                       LaiVe                               
   73     11:28   16843  191920   Partanen Timo                       RasHy                               
   72     11:30   27749   40468   Heikkinen Esa                       KEV                                 
   71     11:32    6055   49414   Rantapelkonen Tuomo                 ONMKY                               
   70     11:34     167   47230   Määttä Kimmo                        OH                                  
   67     11:36    7270  502274   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
   66     11:38   31090   89374   Juntunen Reijo                      IinYr                               
   65     11:40   16630  207052   Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant                             
   64     11:42   37441  231468   Nummi Eino                          VaKa                                
   63     11:44    4407  179298   Haapasalmi Eero                     OH                                  
   62     11:46   31225  231130   Niemelä Urpo                        Pohjant                             
   61     11:48   10334  190706   Piispanen Reima                     HaapavU                             
   60     11:50    9489  228257   Hyvärinen Mikko                     S-2000                              
   59     11:52   24082  207099   Aalto Aimo                          RaN                                 

H60 5,52 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 12

   88     11:31    6646  501435   Hautala Matti                       ONMKY                               
   87     11:33    4332  190781   Ronkainen Timo                      KEV                                 
   86     11:35   15398  183522   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
   83     11:37    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
   84     11:39     650  154714   Linjakumpu Seppo                    KEV                                 
   82     11:41   13044  240854   Karppinen Jouko                     VaKa                                
   81     11:43   19996   76306   Eriksson Sven                       GIF                                 
   80     11:45    6649   49415   Tervo Arhi                          ONMKY                               
   79     11:47   14094  180398   Kaartinen Pekka                     KaSu                                
   77     11:49   13517  194015   Seppänen Ilpo                       VaKa                                
   76     11:51    6644  504423   Heikka Markku                       ONMKY                               
   78     11:53    2512  229369   Tahkola Tapio                       KEV                                 

H65 4,62 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 11

  108     11:01   12397  502058   Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa                                
  106     11:03   12395   49355   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
  101     11:05   19401  227880   Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               
  103     11:07   19749   51085   Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa                                
  100     11:09   24491  215539   Nurminen Jouko                      TP                                  
   99     11:11    6647  402931   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
   98     11:13   18409   49424   Tuohimaa Esko                       ONMKY                               
   97     11:15   17927  237920   Määttä Anse                         KemijU                              
   96     11:17   36041  125540   Roivainen Jouko                     VaKa                                
   95     11:19   14055  192984   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
   94     11:21    3390   54657   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
   93     11:23    6574  505923   Udd Esko                            LänRa                               
   91     11:25    3478  409080   Hänninen Tatu                       SaKa                                
   90     11:27   22741  114323   Malm Lauri                          Reima                               
  105     11:29   12393  191113   Hurskainen Pentti                   OulRe                               
  107     11:31    4363  238745   Oikarinen Pertti                    SuomRa                              

H70 3,76 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 11

  119     11:41    5391   93833   Kinnunen Raimo                      Pohjant                             
  118     11:43   17395   95462   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
  117     11:45    3380  503054   Laitinen Olli                       PeRa                                
  116     11:47   23027  220964   Kaipala Rauno                       Pohjant                             
  115     11:49   16457  504653   Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi                              
  114     11:51   13288  228155   Mattila Kalle                       PosPy                               
  113     11:53   39851  189258   Liedes Sakari                       Iisu                                
  112     11:55   25276  181497   Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant                             
  111     11:57   36326  192728   Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy                              
  110     11:59   18600  111118   Holster Paavo                       OH                                  
  109     12:01   30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             
  120     12:03   94703  147399   Heinikoski Kalevi                   KoskRi                              
  121     12:05    3415  411904   Kanste Pekka                        Raseborg                            
  122     12:07   13550  501038   Myllymaa Kauko                      OulRe                               

H75 3,09 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  126     12:00   37365  141317   Nikula Reino                        OuTa                                
  125     12:02    7643   41869   Takkinen Esko                       KiimU                               
  124     12:04   17811   54539   Pelkonen Toivo                      YlikNM                              
  123     12:06   16699  117259   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
  127     12:08    6774   76379   Pietiläinen Erkki                   PeRa                                

H80 2,46 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  128     11:00    6519  407157   Kittilä Olavi                       SalRe                               

H85 2,33 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  130     11:27   10382   49431   Rajavaara Juhani                    PudU                                

H20 7,77 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 19

  132     11:38   23495  111182   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  
  131     11:40   90533   74990   Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY                               

H16 4,39 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 12

  139     10:58  106588  228768   Kinnunen Juuso                      Pohjant                             
  138     11:00   95544  190424   Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe                               
  137     11:02   29925  500864   Ukkola Sakari                       Pohjant                             
  136     11:04   96448  182397   Aikio Valtteri                      KEV                                 
  135     11:06   90791  506381   Heikka Benjamin                     Pohjant                             
  134     11:08  109864  238660   Evans Benjamin                      SoJy                                
  133     11:10   96189  235485   Similä Severi                       Pohjant                             

H13 2,20 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  142     11:21   96063  506447   Niemelä Paavo                       Pohjant                             
  141     11:23   96181  197458   Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi                              
  140     11:25  113387  505902   Heikkinen Eeli                      Pohjant                             

H12 1,93 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

  147     11:29  111170  503566   Pyykkö Tomi                         OSVA                                
  146     11:31   99766  190766   Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi                              
  145     11:33  106765  221811   Heino Veikka                        Pohjant                             
  144     11:35  103810  208311   Kultima Lauri                       LapVe                               

H12TR 1,36 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 5

  149     11:01  105865  218113   Määttä Roope                        Pohjant                             
  148     11:03  109371  181624   Ervasti Hannes                      KEV                                 

H10RR 1,23 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 6

  161     11:00  108743   94838   Kemppainen Väinö                    Iisu                                
  160     11:02  108118  125948   Paakkolanvaara Kalle                OSVA                                
  157     11:04  113216  242631   Ryytty Eino                         Pohjant                             
  154     11:06  114656  244986   Pitkänen  Urho                      KEV                                 
  156     11:08  109440  117363   Paakkolanvaara Ilpo                 OSVA                                
  153     11:10  109448  232411   Seväkivi Heikki                     LaiVe                               
  152     11:12  105357  506512   Alahäivälä Pauli                    PudU                                
  151     11:14  111661  504742   Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant                             
  150     11:16  111364       0 L Tihinen Matias                      LaiVe                               
  159     11:18  113677  179787   Laurila Viljami                     SalRe                               

D21A 6,63 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 16

  174     11:01   31975  132255   Backman Saana                       IinYr                               
  173     11:03  104023  191414   Mattila Orvokki                     Pohjant                             
  172     11:05    7802  504161   Kauppila Sanna                      AngA                                
  171     11:07   29856  500447   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
  170     11:09   33864  504124   Rahko Saana-Maria                   Pohjant                             
  169     11:11   94337  221528   Kauppinen Silja                     KR                                  
  168     11:13     839  505509   Kaskinen Mira                       RasKa                               
  167     11:15   10386  190675   Niva Sara                           Pohjant                             
  166     11:17  107236  218672   Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu                              
  165     11:19   24500  184960   Niittynen Miia                      Koovee                              
  163     11:21   16641   81864   Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe                               
  162     11:23  111318  231339   Holopainen Maija                    SoJy                                

D35 5,52 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  177     11:01   12086  500324   Lithovius Anna-Riikka               OSVA                                
  176     11:03    3611   93107   Märsynaho Maaret                    PuolRy                              
  175     11:05   17203  213861   Limingoja Johanna                   OSVA                                

D40 5,52 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 12

  187     11:07   18334  194190   Niinimäki Riitta                    Pohjant                             
  186     11:09   11776  193081   Aarnio Eija                         SuomRa                              
  185     11:11  102416  183317   Heikkinen Leena                     SoJy                                
  184     11:13    5467  194122   Martinmäki Kaisu                    Pohjant                             
  183     11:15   22989  205010   Lohela Päivi                        YlikNM                              
  182     11:17  112677  194338   Salonen Merja                       SoJy                                
  181     11:19   24991   57786   Hankonen Johanna                    Pohjant                             
  180     11:21   36932  142752   Goman Annukka                       VePo                                
  179     11:23  112680  231150   Kohonen Nina                        SoJy                                
  178     11:25   91360  503356   Kela Merja                          OulRe                               

D45 5,30 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

  193     11:02   25969   54540   Parkkinen Piia                      YlikNM                              
  192     11:04  102118  189693   Aalto Pirjo                         Pohjant                             
  189     11:06  109866  192744   Evans Anneli                        SoJy                                
  188     11:08   37526  201938   Laurila Sari                        SalRe                               

D50 4,62 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  197     11:33   24598  182733   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  
  198     11:35    5239   57502   Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe                               
  196     11:37    7229  161538   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
  195     11:39    4143  217198   Haapasalmi Tuija                    OH                                  

D55 4,39 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 12

  210     11:12  108676   49461   Bergman Anne                        S-2000                              
  209     11:14   12381   70515   Kauppinen Liisa                     SuomRa                              
  208     11:16   17112  226969   Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant                             
  207     11:18    1466  166683   Jokikokko Tarja                     OuTa                                
  206     11:20  114836  502075   Kauppinen Marja Leena               S-2000                              
  205     11:22    4128  207112   Aalto Pirjo                         RaN                                 
  204     11:24    3445   47229   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  203     11:26   20270   96042   Piispanen Eija                      HaapavU                             
  202     11:28   26367  411091   Heikkinen Jaana                     KEV                                 
  201     11:30   16876  500968   Jurvakainen Tuija                   RasHy                               

D60 4,17 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  213     11:11   15898  224611   Humalamäki Mirja                    SuomRa                              
  212     11:13   16629  191830   Määttä Anne                         KEV                                 
  211     11:15   33630  239106   Kuusela Vappu                       VaKa                                

D65 4,17 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 10

  216     11:17   14051  193085   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              
  215     11:19   22577  236000   Nurminen Eija                       TP                                  
  214     11:21   30154  191823   Halme Ritva                         KiimU                               
  217     11:23   39703  209173   Kela Mirja                          OulRe                               

D70 2,46 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

  219     11:25  101992  506183   Mattila Ulla                        Pohjant                             
  218     11:27   17708  141235   Nikula Irma                         OuTa                                

D18 5,30 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

  229     11:29     635  153031   Sankelo Lotta                       Pohjant                             
  227     11:31   99682  214294   Päkkilä Suvi                        HaHe                                
  226     11:33   32752  203090   Niva Heini                          Pohjant                             
  225     11:35   27899  146033   Holappa Suvi-Tuulia                 YlikNM                              
  222     11:37  109164  504002   Kiiskinen Elisa                     SoJy                                
  223     11:39   34693  203941   Väliheikki Julia                    Pohjant                             

D16 4,17 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

  240     11:32   32961  180662   Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi                              
  237     11:34   36432  191327   Viippola Venla                      OuTa                                
  236     11:36   36930  205772   Portimojärvi Emma-Leena             OH                                  
  235     11:38   99739  200046   Pääkkönen Nea                       KuPe                                
  234     11:40   33055  161539   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
  232     11:42   39073  207237   Korpi Anna                          LänRa                               
  231     11:44   36560  217235   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              

D14 2,42 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  243     11:10   38359  190962   Parkkinen Laura                     YlikNM                              
  242     11:12   95486  191863   Limingoja Senni                     OSVA                                
  241     11:14   37289  181903   Jaatinen Ilona                      HaHe                                
  244     11:16  103797  207375   Lehtonen Olivia                     VePo                                
  245     11:18   94154  194228   Kokkonen Meeri                      KaSu                                

D13 2,16 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

  250     11:11  100360  202622   Pitkänen Anni                       KEV                                 
  248     11:13   99017  193260   Holappa Pilvi-Maria                 YlikNM                              
  247     11:15  104862  220958   Salmela Anni                        S-2000                              
  246     11:17   97284  182964   Hemmi Mai                           Pohjant                             

D12 1,93 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

  256     11:37  103821  207344   Hasu Eevi                           S-2000                              
  255     11:39   98262  181909   Parkkinen Anna                      YlikNM                              
  254     11:41   98040  197564   Goman Matleena                      VePo                                
  253     11:43   95505  207310   Portimojärvi Venla                  OH                                  
  252     11:45   95517  228014   Kuusikko Kiia                       SalRe                               
  251     11:47  100508  203186   Niinimäki Nelli                     Pohjant                             

D12TR 1,36 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 5

  259     11:05  109163  194413   Kiiskinen Lilja                     SoJy                                
  258     11:07  103792  218587   Päkkilä Venla                       HaHe                                
  257     11:09  102574  222081   Anttonen Jemina                     SuomRa                              

D10RR 1,23 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 6

  275     11:20  105356  506626   Alahäivälä Silja                    PudU                                
  274     11:22  112890  112548   Niittyalho Hilma                    PuolRy                              
  273     11:24  113388  505903   Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant                             
  272     11:26  107480  205324   Moilanen Mette                      PudU                                
  271     11:28  112892  505946   Niittyalho Aune                     PuolRy                              
  270     11:30  108084  235366   Eilola Jenna                        YlikNM                              
  269     11:32  111548  238230   Pitkänen  Reeta                     KEV                                 
  268     11:34  111365       0 L Tihinen Milja                       LaiVe                               
  267     11:36  106318  208349   Länsitie Pinja                      OSVA                                
  266     11:38  111549  231109   Pitkänen  Tilta                     KEV                                 
  265     11:40  103996  230107   Väisänen Martta                     LaiVe                               
  264     11:42  106242  237324   Virkkala Venla                      OH                                  
  263     11:44  111408  192848   Märsynaho Minja                     PuolRy                              
  262     11:46  113215  506182   Ryytty Inka                         Pohjant                             
  261     11:48  107277  126321   Anttonen Martta                     SuomRa                              
  260     11:50  112891  192972   Niittyalho Emilia                   PuolRy